SZ +
Merken

Fussball

Regionalliga, 1. Spieltag Hertha BSC II – VfB Auerbach 1:1 (1:1) Viktoria 89 Berlin – Berliner AK 07 1:1 (0:0) Wacker Nordhausen – Germania Halberstadt 3:1 (1:1) VFC Plauen – 1. FC Union Berlin II 2:4...

Teilen
Folgen

Regionalliga, 1. Spieltag

Hertha BSC II – VfB Auerbach 1:1 (1:1)

Viktoria 89 Berlin – Berliner AK 07 1:1 (0:0)

Wacker Nordhausen – Germania Halberstadt 3:1 (1:1)

VFC Plauen – 1. FC Union Berlin II 2:4 (2:1)

SV Babelsberg 03 – 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)

TSG Neustrelitz – Carl Zeiss Jena7.8., 18.30

ZFC Meuselwitz – Optik Rathenow4.9., 18.00

1. FC Magdeburg – FSV Zwickau18.9., 18.30

Landespokal, 1. Runde

Kickers Markkleeberg – FC Stollberg 6:1 (4:0)

SR: Markowitz (Zwickau). Zu.: 49. Tore: 1:0 Siech (6.), 2:0, 3:0, 4:0 Schabram (8., 25., 44.), 5:0 Siech (50.), 5:1 Schmidt (65.), 6:1 Sinkevitch (82.).

SSV Turbine Dresden – Königswarthaer SV 4:5 (3:0)

SR: Diener (Radebeul). Zu.: 50. Tore: 1:0 Klausnitzer (6.), 2:0 Themel (12.), 3:0 D. Richter (28.), 3:1 Korch (58.), 3:2 Wetzorke (61.), 4:2 Klausnitzer (78.), 4:3 P. Angermann (85.), 4:4 Schuster (87.), 4:5 Huml (89.).

TSV Cossebaude – FC 1910 Lößnitz 4:3 (0:3)

SR: Gläser (Dresden). Zu.: 31. Tore: 0:1, 0:2 Günther (8., 10.), 0:3 Stopp (36.), 1:3, 2:3, 3:3 Schiffel (67., 84., 88.), 4:3 Petzold (90.+2). Gelb-Rot: Petzold (Cossebaude/90.+2).

FSV Kemnitz – SV Merkur Oelsnitz 2:8 (2:2)

SR: Kotte (Dresden). Zu.: 80. Tore: 1:0 Rönsch (2./Foulelfmeter), 1:1 Hofmann (33.), 1:2 Hirsch (41./Foulelfmeter), 2:2 Rackel (45.), 2:3 Linke (52.), 2:4 Hirsch (61.), 2:5 Hofmann (73.), 2:6 Hirsch (80.), 2:7 Zapishnyi (81.), 2:8 Günthel (83./Foulelfmeter).

BSC Freiberg – SV See 90 2:5 n.V. (2:2, 1:0)

SR: Teichmann (Chemnitz). Zu.: 45. Tore: 1:0 Krause (32.), 1:1 Klug (65.), 2:1 Müller (70.), 2:2 Kovarik (77.), 2:3 Scheffler (104.), 2:4, 2:5 Klug (107., 114.).

Chemie Leipzig – Ger. Chemnitz 5:3 i.E., 1:1 n.V. (1:1, 1:0)

SR: Eckart (Döbeln). Zu.: 316. Tore: 1:0 Bader (37./Foulelfmeter), 1:1 Gehrke (65.). Elfmeterschießen: 5:3.

ESV Delitzsch – FC Grimma 1:0 (1:0)

SR: Bartsch (Leipzig). Zu.: 80. Tor: 1:0 Becker (8.).

VfB Empor Glauchau – SV Einheit Kamenz 1:5 (0:1)

SR: Schönfelder (Niederwürschnitz). Zu.: 50. Tore: 0:1 Neumann (45.), 1:1 Keller (51.), 1:2, 1:3 Jordak (53., 54.), 1:4 Pannach (59.), 1:5 Prentki (61.).

Bornaer SV – Lommatzscher SV 6:2 (3:0)

SR: Herrich (Leipzig). Zu.: 96. Tore: 1:0, 2:0, 3:0 Jendrossek (1., 14., 25.), 4:0 Müller (52.), 4:1 Wolf (57.), 5:1 Kühnel (58.), 6:1 Müller (73.), 6:2 Wolf (82./Foulelfmeter). Rot: Pscherer (Borna/60.).

FC Bad Lausick – SV Tanne Thalheim 4:1 (2:0)

SR: Zander (Leipzig). Zu.: 95. Tore: 1:0 Wipper (3.), 2:0 Hengst (45.), 2:1 Löser (48.), 3:1 Richter (62.), 4:1 Mauersberger (65.).

Post SV Dresden – Bischofswerdaer FV 0:8 (0:4)

SR: Kaminski (Striegistal). Zu.: 139. Tore: 0:1 M. Dietze (2.), 0:2 Heine (15.), 0:3 Kubik (25.), 0:4 M. Dietze (40.), 0:5 Töppel (55.), 0:6 Bachmann (64.), 0:7 Groba (81.), 0:8 Töppel (86.).

BSC Motor Rochlitz – Radebeuler BC 0:2 (0:1)

SR: Kresin (Leipzig). Zu.: 100. Tore: 0:1 Reichl (21.), 0:2 Braun (56.).

VfB Schöneck – SV Germania Mittweida 0:2 (0:1)

SR: Rehm (Aue). Zu.: 75. Tore: 0:1 König (40.), 0:2 Grötzsch (58.).

SV Barkas Frankenberg – BSG Stahl Riesa 1:3 (0:1)

SR: Walter (Hartha). Zu.: 320. Tore: 0:1 Krechlak (19.), 1:1 Wendt (48.), 1:2 , 1:3 Runge (65., 70.).

FC Concordia Schneeberg – SV Liebertwolkwitz 2:1 (2:0)

SR: Ziegler (Plauen). Zu.: 54. Tore: 1:0 Klausnitz (7.), 2:0 Pahlisch (23.), 2:1 Berger (70.).

1. FC Pirna – FC Eilenburg 0:5 (0:3)

SR: Biastoch (Großröhrsdorf). Zu.: 110. Tore: 0:1, 0:2 Fraunholz (7., 11.), 0:3 Finke (45.), 0:4 Hofmann (72.), 0:5 Fraunholz (76.).

SG Taucha 99 – Reichenbacher FC 2:0 (0:0)

SR: Conrad (Narsdorf). Zu.: 110. Tore: 1:0 Dobiasch (87.), 2:0 Langer (90.). Gelb-Rot: Einsiedel (90./Reichenbach).

SV Bannewitz – VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1:2 (0:1)

SR: Gärtner (Dresden). Zu.: 95. Tore: 0:1 Weigel (28.), 1:1 Töwe (69.), 1:2 Sprunk (81.). Gelb-Rot: Töwe (Bannewitz/85.), Schirmeister (Chemnitz/90.).

SG Neukirchen/E. – Großenhainer FV 1:2 (0:1)

SR: Zander (Chemnitz). Zu.: 60. Tore: 0:1 M. Brunzel (33.), 1:1 Klaus (66.), 1:2 Bewilogua (90.).

SG Kesselsdorf – Meißner SV 3:1 (0:1)

SR: Junghof (Neukirchen). Zu.: 100. Tore: 0:1 Behring (1.), 1:1 C. Krüger (61.), 2:1 S. Krüger (75.), 3:1 Hellwig (84.).

Testspiele

VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal – Budissa Bautzen 1:4 (1:1)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf – Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 4:1 (1:0)

SV Lichtenberg 47 – Heidenauer SV 5:0 (2:0)

VSG Altglienicke – Dynamo Dresden II 0:0